ONLINE REGISTRATION £50.00

 

Limited to the first 100 participants only.

 

DON'T BE DISAPPOINTED BOOK NOW!

 

Online Registration will Close Monday  6th July 2015.

 

Registered List

Last updated 5th July 2015.

 

1 - Snr Master Bhupinder Sahota 8th Degree

2 - Master Cargin Moss 7th Degree

3 - Master Malcolm Jones 7th Degree

4 - Master Gary Bradshaw 7th Degree

5 - Master RICHARD AUCIELLO 7th Degree

6 - Master AMBROSE MURPHY 7th Degree

7 - Darren Holmes 6th Degree

8 - Scott Bower 6th Degree

9 - Martin Zamecnik 6th Degree

10 - AMANDA Morrison 5th Degree

11 - Jonathan Finch 5th Degree

12 - Ken Bloomfield 5th Degree

13 - STEVEN NOBLE 5th Degree

14 - Alasdair Walkinshaw 4th Degrere

15 - EDGAR PENOLLAR 4th Degrere

16 - Jo-Anne Finch 4th Degrere

17 - KAY PARKER 4th Degrere

18 - LAURA VACAS PERAZZELLI 4th Degrere

19 - LEONARDO ULISESCERULLO 4th Degrere

20 - MANIEN AUDE 4th Degrere

21 - MARCOS EMMANUEL LUJAN 4th Degrere

22 - SCOTT BRIDGES 4th Degrere

23 - Sharon Ducker 4th Degrere

24 - WILL DEWEY 4th Degrere

25 - LAURA VACAS PERAZZELLI 4th Degrere

26 - LEONARDO ULISE SCERULLO 4th Degrere

27 - MARCOS EMMANUEL LUJAN 4th Degrere

28 - CHRIS MOAT 3rd Degree

29 - GARY GARNER 3rd Degree

30 - HAZEL LYONS 3rd Degree

31 - JARREN DOWNWARD 3rd Degree

32 - LARNIE GARNER 3rd Degree

33 - LASZLO BUTTY 3rd Degree

34 - LYNDSAY WALKINSHAW 3rd Degree

35 - MAIK PIONTEK 3rd Degree

36 - Rhea Christodoulou 3rd Degree

37 - Tony Ducker 3rd Degree

38 - Bradley Jaggers 2nd Degree

39 - Kim Nguyen 2nd Degree

40 - MARTYN SKINNER 2nd Degree

41 - MATTHEW DRYDEN 2nd Degree

42 - SIMON BOOTH 2nd Degree

43 - MARIA LARAPINTO OPPIDO2nd Degree

44 - ANTHONY BARROW 1st Degree

45 - DANNIELL BOTES 1st Degree

46 - GEORGE HOBSON 1st Degree

47 - JACK CLARK 1st Degree

48 - JACK ALEXANDER 1st Degree

49 - JO AUCIELLO 1st Degree

50 - Oliver grossman 1st Degree

51 - Rimini Auciello 1st Degree

52 - Todd Lane 1st Degree

53 - MARCOS OMARORTIZ GODOY1st Degree

54 - AMANDA KAY Coloured Belt

55 - CHARLES HANDLEY Coloured Belt

56 - Daniel Martinez-Wise Coloured Belt

57 - DANIEL PITT Coloured Belt

58 - DIYA KEDIA Coloured Belt

59 - Keagan Tidman Coloured Belt

60 - KESHAV KEDIA Coloured Belt

61 - MATTHEW STEPHENS Coloured Belt

62 - Nicolas Martinez-Wise Coloured Belt

63 - Noah Aziz-Parker Coloured Belt

64 - SPENCER STEINBERG Coloured Belt

65 - TRAVIS WAITE Coloured Belt

UKGT-TKD, Unit 7A, 1st Floor, 66 Friday Street, Leicester. LE1 3BW. England UK

Tel: 00 44 (0)1162624287 email: admin@ukgt-tkd.com website: www.ukgt-tkd.com